2009年12月14日星期一

Tag :]

,

Ten to go:

1.are u single? yes
2.are u happy? when my wire ok..thn happy lo..if wire something wrong..thn charm lo
3.are u bored? dunoe wehh..no gua
4.are u fair? I dun think so...
5.are u indian? choiiii..not nah..
6.are u stupid? no..i think i m smart!!haha.
7.are u honest? honest?guaa
8.are u irish? my english limited eaaa
9.are u nice? dunoe oo
10.are u asian? Sure.



Ten facts:

1.full name: Ng Yee Jin
2.nickname: Rachel .Jinjin
3.birthplace: Kl
4.hair colour:blAck
5.hair style: hmm..long long
6.eye colour: Black
7.DOB: 31/1
8.mood: now..irhsss..angry..someone say me faqiao..hng
9.favourite colour: nice thn ok
10.one place u wish to visit: the WOrld..eee



Ten facts about ur love

1.been in love? hmmm
2.believe love in first sight? No
3.currently hv a crush? eeee
4.hurt emotionally b4? hmmm..
5.broken someone's heart? got..but..i nvr regret i hurt him..since ytd
6.have ur heart been broken? Ya..but now...nth loo
7.like someone but kept in heart? eeeeee
8.are u afraid of commitments? no guaa..
9.laz person u hugged? my sis
10.laz person u said ILY? dad



This or That

1.love or lust? LoVe
2.cats or dogs? Only cute dog..><
3.best friends or regulaer friends? Sure best fren...
4.creamy or crunchy? both...chocolate then ok
5.pencil or pen? Pen..
6.wild night out or romantic in? both
7.money or hapiness? Hapiness....but....if can i wan both.><
8.night or day? Night...
9.IM or phones? Phone...


ten to do this quest...
eeee.
duwan tag anyoneee
该小工具中存在错误
 

Rachel's Life ♥ Copyright © 2011 | Template design by O Pregador | Powered by Blogger Templates